CSO-U12B-1 Phantoms
U1
Tue 10/18
SC1
8
FRA
7
Final
KRYZCA
U1
Mon 10/24
SC2
6
SC1
4
Final
N BUSH
U1
Sun 11/6
SC1
8
IN1
3
Final
R KOHN
U1
Tue 11/8
BV1
0
SC1
0
Final
GP1
U1
Sun 12/4
SC1
2
NW1
8
Final
OPTIMIST
U1
Wed 12/7
BV2
SC1
6:30pm
TriSpin
U1
Sun 12/18
SC1
ST1
8:30am
OPTIMIST
Head CoachAsst Coach 1Asst Coach 2Asst Coach 3TrainerAsst Coach 4Asst Coach 5Manager 1Manager 2On-Ice AssistantJunior Coach
Trevor DeeksIan HuntMonica RussellJack FleetonJames BaileyMichelle Bailey
 
Schedule Final
 
View Schedule: Type: Home/Away: Viewing: 
Game #DateTime Location Home VisitorScoreStatusCmnts
Sat Sep 247:45-8:45am
Winsport - Arena D
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsX15e - CSO-U10S3-2 The Cannons SCHD 
Mon Sep 264:30-5:30pm
Norma Bush
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U10S2-2 Ice Wolves SCHD 
Thu Sep 296:45-7:45pmFCA RedCSO-U12B-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U12B-2 Panthers SCHD 
Sat Oct 017:00-8:00am
Oakridge
CSO-U12B-1 Phantomspractice SCHD 
Mon Oct 036:30-7:30pm
Norma Bush
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U14B-2 Blackout SCHD 
Fri Oct 077:30-8:45pm
Oakridge
CSO-U12B-1 Phantomspractice SCHD 
Sun Oct 0911:00am-12:00pm
Rose Kohn
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsX15s - CSO-U10S3-2 The Cannons SCHD 
Thu Oct 136:45-7:45pmFCA RedCSO-U12B-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U12A-2 Aces SCHD 
Sat Oct 157:30-8:30am
Winsport - Arena D
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsX15s - CSO-U10S3-2 The Cannons SCHD 
Sun Oct 163:45-5:00pm
Oakridge
CSO-U12B-1 Phantomspractice SCHD 
U12B002Tue Oct 185:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
8 - 7
Final
 
Fri Oct 217:00-8:15pm
Rocky Ridge
CSO-U12B-1 Phantomspractice SCHD 
Sat Oct 2210:00-11:15am
Rocky Ridge
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U12B-2 Panthers SCHD 
U12B007Mon Oct 246:30-7:30pm
Norma Bush
6 - 4
Final
 
Sat Oct 298:15-9:15am
Great Plains 1
CSO-U12B-1 Phantomspractice SCHD 
Sun Oct 309:45-10:45am
Rose Kohn
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U14C-1 Ice Ambush SCHD 
Thu Nov 037:00-8:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U16B-2 Surge SCHD 
Sat Nov 0510:15-11:15am
Rocky Ridge
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsX15e - CSO-U12A-2 Aces SCHD 
U12B018Sun Nov 068:30-9:30am
Rose Kohn
8 - 3
Final
 
U12B014Tue Nov 085:15-6:15pm
Great Plains 1
0 - 0
Final
no fa
Thu Nov 106:45-7:45pmFCA RedCSO-U12B-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U14B-1 Ambush SCHD 
Sat Nov 127:00-8:00am
Oakridge
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U12B-2 Panthers SCHD 
Sun Nov 132:00-3:00pm
Winsport - Arena B
CSO-U12B-1 Phantomspractice SCHD 
Thu Nov 177:00-8:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U16A-1 Riot SCHD 
Sat Nov 1910:00-11:00am
Rocky Ridge
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U14A-1 Rumble SCHD 
Sun Nov 208:00-9:00am
Winsport - Arena B
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U12B-1 Phantoms SCHD 
Sun Nov 208:00-9:00am
Winsport - Arena B
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U12B-1 Phantoms SCHD 
Mon Nov 216:00-7:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsX15e - CSO-U12A-2 Aces SCHD 
10460
Edmonton Silver Ring blocked between Nov 25 and Nov 27 (Tournament)
Mon Nov 286:00-7:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsX15e - CSO-U14B-1 Ambush SCHD 
Sat Dec 037:15-8:15pm
Shouldice
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsX15s - CSO-U16B-2 Surge SCHD 
U12B028Sun Dec 048:30-9:30am
Optimist
2 - 8
Final
 
U12B034Wed Dec 076:30-7:30pm
Trico Arena 1
 
over 
10333
Ring in the Holidays blocked between Dec 9 and Dec 11 (Tournament)
Fri Dec 167:00-8:00pm
Rocky Ridge
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsX15s - CSO-U12B-2 Panthers SCHD 
Sat Dec 1710:45-11:45am
Great Plains 1
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U12A-2 Aces SCHD 
U12B043
Sun Dec 188:30-9:30am
Optimist
 
TBP 
Wed Dec 217:30-8:45pm
FCA Blue
CSO-U12B-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U12B-2 Panthers SCHD 
Team:
FRA-U12B-1 Fierce (FRA Fierce)
Rank:Sixth  (6 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:3-4-0    GFA: 5    PIM: 20
Streak:1L
Team:
IND-U12B-1 Lightning (IND1 Lightning)
Rank:Tenth  (3 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:1-5-1    GFA: -23    PIM: 64
Streak:1W
Team:
STR-U12B-1 Ice (STR1 Ice)
Rank:Eleventh  (0 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:0-7-0    GFA: -40    PIM: 12
Streak:7L
Team:
CNW-U12B-1 Cobras (NW1 Cobras)
Rank:Third  (10 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:5-1-0    GFA: 25    PIM: 20
Streak:3W
Team:
CNW-U12B-1 Cobras (NW1 Cobras)
Rank:First  (0 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:5-1-0    GFA: 25    PIM: 20
Streak:3W
Team:
CBV-U12B-1 Hot Shots (BV1 Hot Shots)
Rank:Ninth  (3 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:1-3-1    GFA: -15    PIM: 8
Streak:2L
Team:
CBV-U12B-1 Hot Shots (BV1 Hot Shots)
Rank:Third  (0 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:1-3-1    GFA: -15    PIM: 8
Streak:2L
Team:
CBV-U12B-2 Renegades (BV2 Renegades)
Rank:First  (12 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:6-0-0    GFA: 20    PIM: 28
Streak:6W
Team:
CBV-U12B-2 Renegades (BV2 Renegades)
Rank:First  (0 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:6-0-0    GFA: 20    PIM: 28
Streak:6W
Team:
CSO-U12B-1 Phantoms (SC1 Phantoms)
Rank:Fifth  (5 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:2-2-1    GFA: -2    PIM: 14
Streak:1L
Team:
CSO-U12B-1 Phantoms (SC1 Phantoms)
Rank:Second  (5 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:2-2-1    GFA: -2    PIM: 14
Streak:1L
Team:
CSO-U12B-2 Panthers (SC2 Panthers)
Rank:Second  (12 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:6-1-0    GFA: 19    PIM: 30
Streak:1W
Team:
CSO-U12B-2 Panthers (SC2 Panthers)
Rank:First  (12 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:6-1-0    GFA: 19    PIM: 30
Streak:1W

Export to CSV file
 Legend Past Practice Past Game Future Practice Future Game Team Constraint Season Constraint Practice Pool
 
Game/Practice #
 Indicates a private game or private practice.
LiveLeague LiveLeague LiveLeague
   Privacy  |  Security  |