CSO-U12A-2 Aces
U1
Sat 10/22
BV2
9
SC2
9
Final
N BUSH
U1
Tue 10/25
SC2
5
NW1
8
Final
KRYZCA
U1
Thu 11/3
SC2
7
NW2
8
Final
KRYZCA
U1
Thu 11/10
SC2
15
AR1
5
Final
KRYZCA
U1
Sun 11/20
COC
9
SC2
5
Final
COCHRANE
U1
Tue 11/29
SC1
8
SC2
5
Final
KRYZCA
U1
Sun 12/4
SC2
0
BV1
3
Final
R KOHN
U1
Mon 12/12
SC2
ST1
6:30pm
N BUSH
Head CoachAsst Coach 1Asst Coach 2Asst Coach 3TrainerAsst Coach 4Asst Coach 5Manager 1Manager 2On-Ice AssistantJunior Coach
Zane KomarniskiRiley Lindquistjamie vadoriShawn O'GradyRobert BaillargeonGraham MacmillanShannon Pfeiffer
 
Schedule Final
 
View Schedule: Type: Home/Away: Viewing: 
Game #DateTime Location Home VisitorScoreStatusCmnts
Fri Sep 237:45-8:45pm
Oakridge
CSO-U12A-2 AcesX15e - CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms SCHD 
Mon Sep 264:30-5:30pm
Stew Hendry
CSO-U12A-2 Acespractice SCHD 
Sat Oct 0112:00-1:00pm
Norma Bush
CSO-U12A-2 AcesS - CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms SCHD 
Sun Oct 028:30-9:30am
Rose Kohn
CSO-U12A-2 Acespractice SCHD 
Wed Oct 056:00-7:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12A-2 AcesX15e - CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms SCHD 
10328
Ava Esposito Tournament blocked between Oct 7 and Oct 8 (Tournament)
Thu Oct 136:45-7:45pmFCA RedCSO-U12A-2 AcesS - CSO-U12B-1 Phantoms SCHD 
Sat Oct 1510:00-11:00am
Rocky Ridge
CSO-U12A-2 AcesX15s - CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms SCHD 
Sun Oct 167:15-8:15am
Rose Kohn
CSO-U12A-2 AcesS - CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms SCHD 
Mon Oct 175:45-7:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12A-2 AcesS - CSO-U12C-1 Blackout SCHD 
U12A002Sat Oct 221:15-2:15pm
Norma Bush
9 - 9
Final
 
Sun Oct 237:15-8:15am
Rose Kohn
CSO-U12A-2 AcesS - CSO-U10S3-1 Huskies SCHD 
U12A008Tue Oct 255:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
5 - 8
Final
 
Sat Oct 2910:15-11:15am
Rocky Ridge
CSO-U12A-2 AcesX15e - CSO-U14C-1 Ice Ambush SCHD 
Sun Oct 307:15-8:15am
Rose Kohn
CSO-U12A-2 AcesS - CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms SCHD 
U12A014Thu Nov 035:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
7 - 8
Final
 
Sat Nov 0510:00-11:00am
Rocky Ridge
CSO-U12A-2 AcesX15s - CSO-U12B-1 Phantoms SCHD 
Sun Nov 067:45-8:45am
Winsport - Arena D
CSO-U12A-2 AcesX15s - CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms SCHD 
Mon Nov 077:15-8:15pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12A-2 AcesX30s - CSO-U19B-1 Trojans SCHD 
U12A021Thu Nov 105:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
12 - 5
Final
 
Sat Nov 128:00-9:15am
FCA Blue
CSO-U12A-2 Acespractice SCHD 
Sun Nov 139:45-10:45am
Rose Kohn
CSO-U12A-2 Acespractice SCHD 
Tue Nov 157:00-8:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12A-2 AcesS - CSO-U14B-1 Ambush SCHD 
Sat Nov 199:45-10:45am
FCA Blue
CSO-U12A-2 AcesX15e - CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms SCHD 
U12A028Sun Nov 2010:30-11:30am
Cochrane Arena
9 - 5
Final
 
Mon Nov 215:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12A-2 AcesX15s - CSO-U12B-1 Phantoms SCHD 
10329
Silver Ring Tournament blocked between Nov 25 and Nov 27 (Tournament)
U12A034Tue Nov 295:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
8 - 5
Final
 
Thu Dec 016:45-7:45pmFCA RedCSO-U12A-2 AcesS - CSO-U12B-2 Panthers SCHD 
U12A030Sun Dec 048:30-9:30am
Rose Kohn
0 - 3
Final
 
Tue Dec 064:00-5:00pmFCA RedCSO-U12A-2 AcesS - CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms SCHD 
10367
Ring in the Holidays Tournament blocked between Dec 9 and Dec 11 (Tournament)
U12A041
Mon Dec 126:30-7:30pm
Norma Bush
 
TBP 
Thu Dec 155:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12A-2 AcesS - CSO-U14A-1 Rumble SCHD 
Sat Dec 1710:45-11:45am
Great Plains 1
CSO-U12A-2 AcesS - CSO-U12B-1 Phantoms SCHD 
Sun Dec 183:45-4:45pm
Oakridge
CSO-U12A-2 AcesX15s - CSO-U19B-1 Trojans SCHD 
Tue Dec 205:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12A-2 AcesS - CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms SCHD 
10560
Friends on Ice Tournament - Red Deer blocked between Jan 6 and Jan 8 (Tournament)
10394
Esso Golden Ring blocked between Jan 20 and Jan 22 (Tournament)
Team:
AIR-U12A-1 Sting (AIR1 Sting)
Rank:Tenth  (4 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:2-6-0    GFA: -33    PIM: 68
Streak:4L
Team:
COC-U12A-1 Dread (COC1 Dread)
Rank:Third  (9 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:4-1-1    GFA: 19    PIM: 18
Streak:2W
Team:
STR-U12A-1 Ice (STR1 Ice)
Rank:Ninth  (3 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:1-4-1    GFA: -7    PIM: 28
Streak:2L
Team:
CNW-U12A-1 Riot (NW1 Riot)
Rank:Second  (11 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:5-1-1    GFA: 16    PIM: 44
Streak:2W
Team:
CNW-U12A-1 Riot (NW1 Riot)
Rank:Second  (0 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:5-1-1    GFA: 16    PIM: 44
Streak:2W
Team:
CNW-U12A-2 Rage (NW2 Rage)
Rank:Fourth  (11 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:5-2-1    GFA: 9    PIM: 58
Streak:1L
Team:
CNW-U12A-2 Rage (NW2 Rage)
Rank:First  (0 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:5-2-1    GFA: 9    PIM: 58
Streak:1L
Team:
CBV-U12A-1 Sabotage (BV1 Sabotage)
Rank:Fifth  (9 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:4-2-1    GFA: 6    PIM: 48
Streak:4W
Team:
CBV-U12A-1 Sabotage (BV1 Sabotage)
Rank:First  (0 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:4-2-1    GFA: 6    PIM: 48
Streak:4W
Team:
CBV-U12A-2 Arctic Fury (BV2 Arctic Fury)
Rank:Seventh  (4 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:1-4-2    GFA: -10    PIM: 22
Streak:2L
Team:
CBV-U12A-2 Arctic Fury (BV2 Arctic Fury)
Rank:Second  (0 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:1-4-2    GFA: -10    PIM: 22
Streak:2L
Team:
CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms (SC1 Phantoms)
Rank:Sixth  (8 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:4-3-0    GFA: 2    PIM: 30
Streak:1W
Team:
CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms (SC1 Phantoms)
Rank:First  (8 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:4-3-0    GFA: 2    PIM: 30
Streak:1W
Team:
CSO-U12A-2 Aces (SC2 Aces)
Rank:Eleventh  (3 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:1-5-1    GFA: -7    PIM: 44
Streak:3L
Team:
CSO-U12A-2 Aces (SC2 Aces)
Rank:Second  (3 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:1-5-1    GFA: -7    PIM: 44
Streak:3L

Export to CSV file
 Legend Past Practice Past Game Future Practice Future Game Team Constraint Season Constraint Practice Pool
 
Game/Practice #
 Indicates a private game or private practice.
LiveLeague LiveLeague LiveLeague
   Privacy  |  Security  |