U19AA2 Rogue (2018)
Goto Season:
OA
Mon 11/5
AA1
4
AA2
6
Final
VS-2
OA
Mon 11/12
AA2
8
HEA
2
Final
VS-2
OA
Mon 11/19
AA2
6
BLI
3
Final
VS-2
OA
Thu 11/29
UC
3
AA2
7
Final
OVAL
OA
Mon 12/10
AA2
8
MRU
1
Final
VS-2
OA
Mon 12/17
AA2
9
EX
2
Final
VS-2
OA
Sun 1/6
WHH
3
AA2
0
Final
WHC
OA
Mon 1/7
AA2
4
IMP
5
Final
VS-2
OA
Mon 1/21
AA2
9
UC
3
Final
VS-2
OA
Fri 2/1
SUR
6
AA2
6
Final
BOW
Head CoachAsst Coach 1Asst Coach 2Asst Coach 3Asst Coach 4Manager 1Manager 2Trainer
Murray PettemApril Corasiniti
Season: 
 
Schedule Final
 
View Schedule: Type: Home/Away: Viewing: 
Game #DateTime Location Home VisitorScoreStatusCmnts
OA01Fri Sep 148:30-9:45pm
Shane Homes YMCA at
3 - 3
Final
 
OA07Fri Sep 218:30-9:45pm
Shane Homes YMCA at
0 - 3
Final
1 Ref
OA20Mon Oct 018:45-10:00pm
Village Square Leisu
7 - 3
Final
 
OA51Fri Oct 058:30-9:45pm
Shane Homes YMCA at
4 - 5
Final
 
OA24Sat Oct 068:00-9:15pm
Vivo East
3 - 2
Final
 
OA31Fri Oct 128:30-9:45pm
Shane Homes YMCA at
2 - 6
Final
 
OA37Mon Oct 158:45-10:00pm
Village Square Leisu
3 - 4
Final
 
OA46Sat Oct 278:00-9:15pm
Vivo East
4 - 11
Final
 
OA49Wed Oct 317:30-8:45pm
Optimist Arena
1 - 8
Final
 
EXB 095Sat Nov 034:45-6:00pm 
Edmonton U19AA AT FENLANDS (BANFF)
 
over
Cance
EXB 096Sat Nov 037:30-8:45pm 
Edmonton U19AA AT FENLANDS (BANFF)
 
over
Cance
OA54Mon Nov 058:45-10:00pm
Village Square Leisu
4 - 6
Final
 
OA59Mon Nov 128:45-10:00pm
Village Square Leisu
8 - 2
Final
 
OA64Mon Nov 198:45-10:00pm
Village Square Leisu
6 - 3
Final
 
OA69Thu Nov 298:15-9:30pm
University of Calgar
3 - 7
Final
 
OA82Mon Dec 108:45-10:00pm
Village Square Leisu
8 - 1
Final
 
OA87Mon Dec 178:45-10:00pm
Village Square Leisu
9 - 2
Final
 
OA101Sun Jan 063:45-5:00pm
West Hillhurst Commu
3 - 0
Final
 
OA103Mon Jan 078:45-10:00pm
Village Square Leisu
4 - 5
Final
 
OA114Mon Jan 218:45-10:00pm
Village Square Leisu
9 - 3
Final
 
OA118Fri Feb 019:00-10:15pm
Bowness Sportsplex
6 - 6
Final
No Fa
EXB 123Thu Feb 078:15-9:30pm
University of Calgar
 
over 
EXB 131Sun Feb 248:15-9:30pm
Murray T. Copot Aren
 
over 
EXB 126Sat Mar 0211:30am-12:45pm
Ernie Starr Arena
U19AA St. Albert
 
over 
EXB 127Sat Mar 025:45-7:00pm
Shouldice Arena
U19AA St. Albert
 
over 
EXB 132Sun Mar 0312:00-1:15pm
Stew Hendry Arena
RATH
 
over 
EXB 144Sat Mar 237:00-8:15pm
Shouldice Arena
 
(reschd) 
EXB 145Sat Mar 307:00-8:15pm
Shouldice Arena
 
over 
EXB 146Sun Mar 316:45-8:00pm
Murray T. Copot Aren
RATH
 
over 
Team:
Blitz (Blitz)
Rank:Third  (26 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:11-5-4    GFA: 17    PIM: 168
Streak:1L
Team:
Blitz (Blitz)
Rank:Third  (26 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:11-5-4    GFA: 17    PIM: 168
Streak:1L
Team:
Heat (Heat)
Rank:Sixth  (24 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:11-8-2    GFA: 10    PIM: 154
Streak:2L
Team:
Heat (Heat)
Rank:Fifth  (24 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:11-8-2    GFA: 10    PIM: 154
Streak:2L
Team:
Impact (IMPACT)
Rank:Fourth  (25 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:12-8-1    GFA: 31    PIM: 132
Streak:2W
Team:
Impact (IMPACT)
Rank:Fourth  (25 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:12-8-1    GFA: 31    PIM: 132
Streak:2W
Team:
Mount Royal Alumni (MRU)
Rank:Twelveth  (4 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:2-18-0    GFA: -74    PIM: 106
Streak:18L
Team:
Mount Royal Alumni (MRU)
Rank:Tenth  (4 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:2-18-0    GFA: -74    PIM: 106
Streak:18L
Team:
Resurge (Resurge)
Rank:First  (32 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:14-2-4    GFA: 41    PIM: 114
Streak:1W
Team:
Resurge (Resurge)
Rank:First  (32 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:14-2-4    GFA: 41    PIM: 114
Streak:1W
Team:
UofC Dinos (UofC)
Rank:Seventh  (21 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:10-10-1    GFA: -16    PIM: 180
Streak:1W
Team:
UofC Dinos (UofC)
Rank:Sixth  (21 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:10-10-1    GFA: -16    PIM: 180
Streak:1W
Team:
West Hillhurst (WHillhurst)
Rank:Ninth  (14 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:6-13-2    GFA: -34    PIM: 116
Streak:1W
Team:
West Hillhurst (WHillhurst)
Rank:Seventh  (14 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:6-13-2    GFA: -34    PIM: 116
Streak:1W
Team:
Excel (Excel)
Rank:Tenth  (6 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:3-18-0    GFA: -64    PIM: 110
Streak:1L
Team:
Excel (Excel)
Rank:Eighth  (6 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:3-18-0    GFA: -64    PIM: 110
Streak:1L
Team:
U19AA1 Rush (U19AA1 Rush)
Rank:Eighth  (17 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:7-10-3    GFA: 16    PIM: 140
Streak:1L
Team:
U19AA1 Rush (U19AA1 Rush)
Rank:Second  (17 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:7-10-3    GFA: 16    PIM: 140
Streak:1L
Team:
U19AA2 Rogue (U19AA2 Rogue)
Rank:Fifth  (24 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:11-5-2    GFA: 48    PIM: 74
Streak:1T
Team:
U19AA2 Rogue (U19AA2 Rogue)
Rank:First  (24 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:11-5-2    GFA: 48    PIM: 74
Streak:1T
Team:
Zone 2 U19AA (Z2 U19AA)
Rank:Thirteenth  (0 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:0-0-0    GFA: 0    PIM: 0
Streak:1T
Team:
Zone 2 U19AA (Z2 U19AA)
Rank:Eleventh  (0 pts) Div: OA 2018-19
W-L-T:0-0-0    GFA: 0    PIM: 0
Streak:1T

Export to CSV file
 Legend Past Practice Past Game Future Practice Future Game Team Constraint Season Constraint Practice Pool
 
Game/Practice #
 Indicates a private game or private practice.
LiveLeague LiveLeague LiveLeague
   Privacy  |  Security  |