CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robbers
U1
Sat 10/22
CO1
5
SC2
2
Final
TOTEM-2
U1
Sun 10/30
SC2
5
SC1
2
Final
FCA-GD
U1
Sat 11/5
FRA
5
SC2
12
Final
OKOTOKS
U1
Sun 11/13
SC2
17
BV1
2
Final
COP-D
U1
Mon 11/21
NW1
5
SC2
8
Final
TRIWOOD
U1
Sat 12/3
BV2
10
SC2
11
Final
N BUSH
U1
Mon 12/5
SC2
3
AR1
9
Final
KRYZCA
U1
Sat 12/17
IN1
SC2
3:00pm
CHESTERM
Head CoachAsst Coach 1Asst Coach 2Asst Coach 3TrainerAsst Coach 4Asst Coach 5Manager 1Manager 2On-Ice AssistantJunior Coach
Stephanie AnastasiadisKristopher JewettPaul NorrisMeghan JasperKim Cotter
 
Schedule Final
 
View Schedule: Type: Home/Away: Viewing: 
Game #DateTime Location Home VisitorScoreStatusCmnts
Sun Sep 256:15-7:15pm
FCA Gold
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersX15s - CSO-U14B-1 Ambush SCHD 
Wed Sep 287:15-8:15pm
Norma Bush
CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robberspractice SCHD 
Sat Oct 019:45-10:45am
FCA Blue
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersX15e - CSO-U14C-1 Ice Ambush SCHD 
Sun Oct 028:15-9:15am
Winsport - Arena B
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersX15e - CSO-U12C-1 Blackout SCHD 
Thu Oct 065:30-6:30pmFCA RedCSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersS - CSO-U14B-1 Ambush SCHD 
Sat Oct 089:30-10:45am
FCA Blue
CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robberspractice SCHD 
Sun Oct 093:45-4:45pm
Oakridge
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersX15s - CSO-U14C-1 Ice Ambush SCHD 
Tue Oct 117:00-8:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersS - CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms SCHD 
Sat Oct 159:30-10:30am
FCA Blue
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersX15s - CSO-U10S1-1 Ice Wolves SCHD 
Sun Oct 167:45-9:00am
Winsport - Arena A
CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robberspractice SCHD 
Mon Oct 177:15-8:15pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersX30s - CSO-U16B-3 Adrenaline SCHD 
U12C003Sat Oct 229:00-10:00am
Spray Lake (Totem) 2
5 - 2
Final
 
Sun Oct 238:00-9:00am
Winsport - Arena A
CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robberspractice SCHD 
Thu Oct 277:00-8:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersS - CSO-U14B-1 Ambush SCHD 
Sat Oct 296:15-7:15pm
Great Plains 1
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersS - CSO-U12C-1 Blackout SCHD 
U12C012Sun Oct 305:15-6:15pm
FCA Gold
5 - 2
Final
 
Tue Nov 017:00-8:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersS - CSO-U14C-1 Ice Ambush SCHD 
U12C017Sat Nov 055:30-6:30pm
Okotoks (Piper)
5 - 12
Final
 
Sun Nov 069:45-10:45am
Rose Kohn
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersS - CSO-U12C-1 Blackout SCHD 
Thu Nov 105:30-6:30pmFCA RedCSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersS - CSO-U12B-2 Panthers SCHD 
Sat Nov 129:30-10:45am
FCA Blue
CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robberspractice SCHD 
U12C022Sun Nov 138:15-9:15am
Winsport - Arena D
9 - 2
Final
 
Tue Nov 154:00-5:00pmFCA RedCSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersS - CSO-U12C-1 Blackout SCHD 
Sat Nov 194:45-5:45pm
Seven Chiefs Rink 2
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersX15e - CSO-U14B-1 Ambush SCHD 
U12C029Mon Nov 216:15-7:15pmTriwood
5 - 8
Final
 
Sat Nov 2610:15-11:15am
Rocky Ridge
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersX15e - CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms SCHD 
Sun Nov 273:45-4:45pm
Oakridge
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersX15s - CSO-U14A-1 Rumble SCHD 
Fri Dec 027:00-8:00pm
Rocky Ridge
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersX15s - CSO-U16B-1 Avalanche SCHD 
U12C032Sat Dec 031:15-2:15pm
Norma Bush
10 - 11
Final
 
Sun Dec 047:30-8:30am
Winsport - Arena B
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersX15s - CSO-U12B-2 Panthers SCHD 
U12C037Mon Dec 055:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
3 - 9
Final
 
Sat Dec 108:15-9:15am
FCA Blue
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersX15e - CSO-U16B-2 Surge SCHD 
Sun Dec 1110:30-11:30am
Winsport - Arena B
CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robberspractice SCHD 
Fri Dec 167:45-8:45pm
Oakridge
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersX15e - CSO-U12C-1 Blackout SCHD 
U12C042
Sat Dec 173:00-4:00pm
Chestermere
 
TBP 
Sun Dec 187:30-8:30am
Winsport - Arena B
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersS - CSO-U10S1-2 Snow Leopards SCHD 
Fri Dec 234:30-5:30pm
Winsport - Arena A
CSO-U12C-2 Ring RobbersX15s - CSO-U14A-1 Rumble SCHD 
10458
Esso Golden Ring blocked between Jan 20 and Jan 22 (Tournament)
Team:
AIR-U12C-1 Avalanche (AIR1 Avalanche)
Rank:First  (18 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:9-0-0    GFA: 57    PIM: 24
Streak:9W
Team:
COC-U12C-1 Devils (COC1 Devils)
Rank:Second  (11 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:5-0-1    GFA: 28    PIM: 12
Streak:2W
Team:
FRA-U12C-1 (FRA-U12C-1)
Rank:Tenth  (1 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:0-7-1    GFA: -42    PIM: 12
Streak:5L
Team:
IND-U12C-1 Lightning (IND1 Lightning)
Rank:Sixth  (6 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:2-2-2    GFA: -6    PIM: 8
Streak:1L
Team:
CNW-U12C-1 Venom (NW1 Venom)
Rank:Seventh  (5 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:2-3-1    GFA: -4    PIM: 2
Streak:2L
Team:
CNW-U12C-1 Venom (NW1 Venom)
Rank:First  (0 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:2-3-1    GFA: -4    PIM: 2
Streak:2L
Team:
CBV-U12C-1 Stranger Rings (BV1StrangerRing)
Rank:Eleventh  (0 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:0-7-0    GFA: -45    PIM: 4
Streak:7L
Team:
CBV-U12C-1 Stranger Rings (BV1StrangerRing)
Rank:Second  (0 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:0-7-0    GFA: -45    PIM: 4
Streak:7L
Team:
CBV-U12C-2 The Bosses (BV2 The Bosses)
Rank:Ninth  (2 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:1-6-0    GFA: -19    PIM: 14
Streak:6L
Team:
CBV-U12C-2 The Bosses (BV2 The Bosses)
Rank:First  (0 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:1-6-0    GFA: -19    PIM: 14
Streak:6L
Team:
CSO-U12C-1 Blackout (SC1 Blackout)
Rank:Third  (9 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:4-1-1    GFA: 24    PIM: 16
Streak:3W
Team:
CSO-U12C-1 Blackout (SC1 Blackout)
Rank:First  (9 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:4-1-1    GFA: 24    PIM: 16
Streak:3W
Team:
CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robbers (SC2 RingRobbers)
Rank:Fourth  (10 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:5-2-0    GFA: 12    PIM: 12
Streak:1L
Team:
CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robbers (SC2 RingRobbers)
Rank:Second  (10 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:5-2-0    GFA: 12    PIM: 12
Streak:1L

Export to CSV file
 Legend Past Practice Past Game Future Practice Future Game Team Constraint Season Constraint Practice Pool
 
Game/Practice #
 Indicates a private game or private practice.
LiveLeague LiveLeague LiveLeague
   Privacy  |  Security  |