CSO-U12C-1 Blackout
U1
Sun 10/23
SC1
15
IN1
5
Final
OPTIMIST
U1
Sun 10/30
SC2
5
SC1
2
Final
FCA-GD
U1
Wed 11/2
SC1
0
CO1
0
Final
OAKRIDGE
U1
Wed 11/9
NW2
4
SC1
10
Final
TRIWOOD
U1
Wed 11/16
FRA
2
SC1
24
Final
OKOTOKS
U1
Thu 12/1
SC1
20
BV1
2
Final
KRYZCA
U1
Today
NW1
SC1
5:30pm
TRIWOOD
U1
Wed 12/14
BV2
SC1
6:30pm
TriSpin
U1
Sun 12/18
LT1
SC1
12:00pm
ATB
U1
Sun 12/18
LT1
SC1
2:45pm
ATB
Head CoachAsst Coach 1Asst Coach 2Asst Coach 3TrainerAsst Coach 4Asst Coach 5Manager 1Manager 2On-Ice AssistantJunior Coach
Laura CarterCarol KearlRenee LandryHailey Seidel
 
Schedule Final
 
View Schedule: Type: Home/Away: Viewing: 
Game #DateTime Location Home VisitorScoreStatusCmnts
Sun Sep 259:00-10:00am
FCA Gold
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U12B-2 Panthers SCHD 
Wed Sep 286:00-7:00pm
Oakridge
CSO-U12C-1 Blackoutpractice SCHD 
Sat Oct 013:00-4:15pm
Seven Chiefs Rink 2
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutX15s - CSO-U10S3-2 The Cannons SCHD 
Sun Oct 028:00-9:00am
Winsport - Arena B
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutX15s - CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robbers SCHD 
Thu Oct 065:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U10S3-1 Huskies SCHD 
Sat Oct 085:45-7:00pm
Shouldice
CSO-U12C-1 Blackoutpractice SCHD 
Wed Oct 126:00-7:00pm
Oakridge
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U12B-2 Panthers SCHD 
Sat Oct 159:30-10:30am
Great Plains 1
CSO-U12C-1 Blackoutpractice SCHD 
Sun Oct 168:00-9:00am
Winsport - Arena D
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutX15e - CSO-U12B-2 Panthers SCHD 
Mon Oct 175:45-7:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U12A-2 Aces SCHD 
Sat Oct 229:30-10:45am
FCA Blue
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U10S2-2 Ice Wolves SCHD 
U12C007Sun Oct 238:30-9:30am
Optimist
12 - 5
Final
 
Tue Oct 257:00-8:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U16A-1 Riot SCHD 
Sat Oct 296:15-7:15pm
Great Plains 1
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robbers SCHD 
U12C012Sun Oct 305:15-6:15pm
FCA Gold
5 - 2
Final
 
U12C014Wed Nov 026:00-7:00pm
Oakridge
0 - 0
Final
NoFault
Sat Nov 057:45-8:45am
Winsport - Arena D
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutX15e - CSO-U14A-1 Rumble SCHD 
Sun Nov 069:45-10:45am
Rose Kohn
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robbers SCHD 
Tue Nov 087:00-8:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U14A-1 Rumble SCHD 
U12C021Wed Nov 095:30-6:30pmTriwood
4 - 10
Final
 
Sat Nov 127:15-8:15am
Winsport - Arena D
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutX15e - CSO-U10S3-1 Huskies SCHD 
Sun Nov 131:00-2:15pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12C-1 Blackoutpractice SCHD 
Tue Nov 154:00-5:00pmFCA RedCSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robbers SCHD 
U12C025Wed Nov 166:00-7:00pm
Okotoks (Piper)
2 - 9
Final
 
10413
Lethbridge Bridge Battle  blocked between Nov 18 and Nov 20 (Tournament)
Thu Nov 245:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U12B-2 Panthers SCHD 
Sat Nov 267:00-8:00am
Oakridge
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U14B-1 Ambush SCHD 
Sun Nov 278:30-9:30am
Optimist
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms SCHD 
U12C031Thu Dec 015:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
9 - 2
Final
 
Sat Dec 0310:00-11:00am
Rocky Ridge
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U10S3-1 Huskies SCHD 
Sun Dec 041:00-2:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutX15s - CSO-U10S3-2 The Cannons SCHD 
U12C039
Thu Dec 085:30-6:30pmTriwood
 
TBP 
Sat Dec 107:00-8:00am
Oakridge
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U10S3-2 The Cannons SCHD 
Sun Dec 117:45-8:45am
Winsport - Arena B
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U10S3-1 Huskies SCHD 
U12C041Wed Dec 146:30-7:30pm
Trico Arena 1
 
TBP 
Fri Dec 167:30-8:30pm
Oakridge
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutX15s - CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robbers SCHD 
Sat Dec 1712:00-1:00pm
Great Plains 1
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U12B-2 Panthers SCHD 
U12C047Sun Dec 1812:00-1:00pm
ATB Centre - Lethbri
 
TBP 
U12C048Sun Dec 182:45-3:45pm
ATB Centre - Lethbri
 
TBP 
Wed Dec 216:00-7:00pm
Oakridge
CSO-U12C-1 BlackoutS - CSO-U10S2-2 Ice Wolves SCHD 
10501
Esso Golden Ring blocked between Jan 20 and Jan 23 (Tournament)
Team:
COC-U12C-1 Devils (COC1 Devils)
Rank:Second  (11 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:5-0-1    GFA: 28    PIM: 12
Streak:2W
Team:
FRA-U12C-1 (FRA-U12C-1)
Rank:Tenth  (1 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:0-7-1    GFA: -42    PIM: 12
Streak:5L
Team:
IND-U12C-1 Lightning (IND1 Lightning)
Rank:Sixth  (6 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:2-2-2    GFA: -6    PIM: 8
Streak:1L
Team:
LTH-U12C-1 Rattlers (LTH1 Rattlers)
Rank:Fifth  (8 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:4-2-0    GFA: 4    PIM: 6
Streak:2W
Team:
CNW-U12C-1 Venom (NW1 Venom)
Rank:Seventh  (5 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:2-3-1    GFA: -4    PIM: 2
Streak:2L
Team:
CNW-U12C-1 Venom (NW1 Venom)
Rank:First  (0 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:2-3-1    GFA: -4    PIM: 2
Streak:2L
Team:
CNW-U12C-2 Cobras (NW2 Cobras)
Rank:Eighth  (4 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:2-4-0    GFA: -9    PIM: 14
Streak:1W
Team:
CNW-U12C-2 Cobras (NW2 Cobras)
Rank:Second  (0 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:2-4-0    GFA: -9    PIM: 14
Streak:1W
Team:
CBV-U12C-1 Stranger Rings (BV1StrangerRing)
Rank:Eleventh  (0 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:0-7-0    GFA: -45    PIM: 4
Streak:7L
Team:
CBV-U12C-1 Stranger Rings (BV1StrangerRing)
Rank:Second  (0 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:0-7-0    GFA: -45    PIM: 4
Streak:7L
Team:
CBV-U12C-2 The Bosses (BV2 The Bosses)
Rank:Ninth  (2 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:1-6-0    GFA: -19    PIM: 14
Streak:6L
Team:
CBV-U12C-2 The Bosses (BV2 The Bosses)
Rank:First  (0 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:1-6-0    GFA: -19    PIM: 14
Streak:6L
Team:
CSO-U12C-1 Blackout (SC1 Blackout)
Rank:Third  (9 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:4-1-1    GFA: 24    PIM: 16
Streak:3W
Team:
CSO-U12C-1 Blackout (SC1 Blackout)
Rank:First  (9 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:4-1-1    GFA: 24    PIM: 16
Streak:3W
Team:
CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robbers (SC2 RingRobbers)
Rank:Fourth  (10 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:5-2-0    GFA: 12    PIM: 12
Streak:1L
Team:
CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robbers (SC2 RingRobbers)
Rank:Second  (10 pts) Div: U12C 2022-23
W-L-T:5-2-0    GFA: 12    PIM: 12
Streak:1L

Export to CSV file
 Legend Past Practice Past Game Future Practice Future Game Team Constraint Season Constraint Practice Pool
 
Game/Practice #
 Indicates a private game or private practice.
LiveLeague LiveLeague LiveLeague
   Privacy  |  Security  |