CSO-U12B-2 Panthers
U1
Tue 10/18
BV1
3
SC2
9
Final
NESS-E
U1
Mon 10/24
SC2
6
SC1
4
Final
N BUSH
U1
Fri 11/4
NW1
2
SC2
5
Final
CROWC-BL
U1
Sun 11/27
SC2
8
LT1
4
Final
R KOHN
U1
Sun 11/27
SC2
8
LT1
7
Final
COP-D
U1
Mon 11/28
SC2
4
BV2
5
Final
N BUSH
U1
Sat 12/3
ST1
4
SC2
8
Final
STRATH
U1
Wed 12/7
FRA
SC2
6:00pm
OKOTOKS
U1
Sun 12/18
SC2
BV3
8:30am
R KOHN
Head CoachAsst Coach 1Asst Coach 2Asst Coach 3TrainerAsst Coach 4Asst Coach 5Manager 1Manager 2On-Ice AssistantJunior Coach
Ritchie LARSONJeff OakeyErin HutchinsonChris HaggardIan WilsonEmma RaeBrett Lawrence
 
Schedule Final
 
View Schedule: Type: Home/Away: Viewing: 
Game #DateTime Location Home VisitorScoreStatusCmnts
Sun Sep 259:00-10:00am
FCA Gold
CSO-U12B-2 PanthersS - CSO-U12C-1 Blackout SCHD 
Thu Sep 296:45-7:45pmFCA RedCSO-U12B-2 PanthersS - CSO-U12B-1 Phantoms SCHD 
Sun Oct 027:30-8:30am
Stu Peppard
CSO-U12B-2 Pantherspractice SCHD 
Wed Oct 056:00-7:00pm
Oakridge
CSO-U12B-2 PanthersS - CSO-U14B-2 Blackout SCHD 
Sun Oct 098:30-9:30am
Rose Kohn
CSO-U12B-2 Pantherspractice SCHD 
Wed Oct 126:00-7:00pm
Oakridge
CSO-U12B-2 PanthersS - CSO-U12C-1 Blackout SCHD 
Sat Oct 153:00-4:15pm
Seven Chiefs Rink 2
CSO-U12B-2 Pantherspractice SCHD 
Sun Oct 167:45-8:45am
Winsport - Arena D
CSO-U12B-2 PanthersX15s - CSO-U12C-1 Blackout SCHD 
U12B001Tue Oct 185:30-6:30pm
NE Sportsplex East
3 - 9
Final
 
Sat Oct 2210:00-11:15am
Rocky Ridge
CSO-U12B-2 PanthersS - CSO-U12B-1 Phantoms SCHD 
Sun Oct 237:45-9:00am
Winsport - Arena D
CSO-U12B-2 PanthersS - CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms SCHD 
U12B007Mon Oct 246:30-7:30pm
Norma Bush
6 - 4
Final
 
Sat Oct 293:00-4:15pm
Seven Chiefs Rink 2
CSO-U12B-2 Pantherspractice SCHD 
Sun Oct 308:30-9:30am
Optimist
CSO-U12B-2 Pantherspractice SCHD 
Wed Nov 025:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12B-2 PanthersX15s - CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms SCHD 
U12B013Fri Nov 046:15-7:15pm
Crowchild Blue
2 - 5
Final
 
Sat Nov 059:45-10:45am
FCA Blue
CSO-U12B-2 PanthersX15e - CSO-U14B-1 Ambush SCHD 
Thu Nov 105:30-6:30pmFCA RedCSO-U12B-2 PanthersS - CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robbers SCHD 
Sat Nov 127:00-8:00am
Oakridge
CSO-U12B-2 PanthersS - CSO-U12B-1 Phantoms SCHD 
Sun Nov 133:45-5:00pm
Oakridge
CSO-U12B-2 Pantherspractice SCHD 
Mon Nov 146:30-7:30pm
Norma Bush
CSO-U12B-2 PanthersS - CSO-U10S3-1 Huskies SCHD 
10323
Lethbridge Bridge Battle blocked between Nov 18 and Nov 20 (Tournament)
Mon Nov 217:15-8:15pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12B-2 PanthersX30s - CSO-U16B-3 Adrenaline SCHD 
Thu Nov 245:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12B-2 PanthersS - CSO-U12C-1 Blackout SCHD 
U12B030Sun Nov 2711:00am-12:00pm
Rose Kohn
8 - 4
Final
 
U12B032Sun Nov 274:15-5:15pm
Winsport - Arena D
8 - 7
Final
 
U12B020Mon Nov 286:30-7:30pm
Norma Bush
4 - 5
Final
 
Thu Dec 016:45-7:45pmFCA RedCSO-U12B-2 PanthersS - CSO-U12A-2 Aces SCHD 
U12B026Sat Dec 034:30-5:30pm
Strathmore
4 - 8
Final
 
Sun Dec 047:45-8:45am
Winsport - Arena B
CSO-U12B-2 PanthersX15e - CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robbers SCHD 
U12B033Wed Dec 076:00-7:00pm
Okotoks (Piper)
 
over 
10317
Ring In The Holidays blocked between Dec 9 and Dec 11 (Tournament)
Fri Dec 167:15-8:15pm
Rocky Ridge
CSO-U12B-2 PanthersX15e - CSO-U12B-1 Phantoms SCHD 
Sat Dec 1712:00-1:00pm
Great Plains 1
CSO-U12B-2 PanthersS - CSO-U12C-1 Blackout SCHD 
U12B029
Sun Dec 188:30-9:30am
Rose Kohn
 
(reschd) 
Wed Dec 217:30-8:45pm
FCA Blue
CSO-U12B-2 PanthersS - CSO-U12B-1 Phantoms SCHD 
10416
Esso Golden Ring blocked between Jan 20 and Jan 22 (Tournament)
10594
Laurie Morton Ruppe Memorial Tournament blocked between Jan 27 and Jan 29 (Tournament)
Team:
FRA-U12B-1 Fierce (FRA Fierce)
Rank:Sixth  (6 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:3-4-0    GFA: 5    PIM: 20
Streak:1L
Team:
LTH-U12B-1 Rattlers (LTH1 Rattlers)
Rank:Seventh  (5 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:2-3-1    GFA: 1    PIM: 16
Streak:3L
Team:
STR-U12B-1 Ice (STR1 Ice)
Rank:Eleventh  (0 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:0-7-0    GFA: -40    PIM: 12
Streak:7L
Team:
CNW-U12B-1 Cobras (NW1 Cobras)
Rank:Third  (10 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:5-1-0    GFA: 25    PIM: 20
Streak:3W
Team:
CNW-U12B-1 Cobras (NW1 Cobras)
Rank:First  (0 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:5-1-0    GFA: 25    PIM: 20
Streak:3W
Team:
CBV-U12B-1 Hot Shots (BV1 Hot Shots)
Rank:Ninth  (3 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:1-3-1    GFA: -15    PIM: 8
Streak:2L
Team:
CBV-U12B-1 Hot Shots (BV1 Hot Shots)
Rank:Third  (0 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:1-3-1    GFA: -15    PIM: 8
Streak:2L
Team:
CBV-U12B-2 Renegades (BV2 Renegades)
Rank:First  (12 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:6-0-0    GFA: 20    PIM: 28
Streak:6W
Team:
CBV-U12B-2 Renegades (BV2 Renegades)
Rank:First  (0 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:6-0-0    GFA: 20    PIM: 28
Streak:6W
Team:
CBV-U12B-3 Night Howlers (BV3NightHowlers)
Rank:Eighth  (5 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:2-3-1    GFA: -2    PIM: 14
Streak:1W
Team:
CBV-U12B-3 Night Howlers (BV3NightHowlers)
Rank:Second  (0 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:2-3-1    GFA: -2    PIM: 14
Streak:1W
Team:
CSO-U12B-1 Phantoms (SC1 Phantoms)
Rank:Fifth  (5 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:2-2-1    GFA: -2    PIM: 14
Streak:1L
Team:
CSO-U12B-1 Phantoms (SC1 Phantoms)
Rank:Second  (5 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:2-2-1    GFA: -2    PIM: 14
Streak:1L
Team:
CSO-U12B-2 Panthers (SC2 Panthers)
Rank:Second  (12 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:6-1-0    GFA: 19    PIM: 30
Streak:1W
Team:
CSO-U12B-2 Panthers (SC2 Panthers)
Rank:First  (12 pts) Div: U12B 2022-23
W-L-T:6-1-0    GFA: 19    PIM: 30
Streak:1W

Export to CSV file
 Legend Past Practice Past Game Future Practice Future Game Team Constraint Season Constraint Practice Pool
 
Game/Practice #
 Indicates a private game or private practice.
LiveLeague LiveLeague LiveLeague
   Privacy  |  Security  |