CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms
U1
Wed 10/19
SC1
7
BV1
3
Final
OAKRIDGE
U1
Thu 10/27
NW2
6
SC1
5
Final
TRIWOOD
U1
Sat 11/5
ST1
4
SC1
6
Final
STRATH
U1
Mon 11/7
SC1
8
IN1
5
Final
N BUSH
U1
Tue 11/22
SC1
6
NW1
9
Final
KRYZCA
U1
Wed 11/23
BV2
9
SC1
3
Final
TriSpin
U1
Tue 11/29
SC1
8
SC2
5
Final
KRYZCA
U1
Sat 12/17
AR1
SC1
1:30pm
AIRDR-PL
U1
Sun 12/18
SC1
LT1
10:45am
GP1
Head CoachAsst Coach 1Asst Coach 2Asst Coach 3TrainerAsst Coach 4Asst Coach 5Manager 1Manager 2On-Ice AssistantJunior Coach
Pam BalderstonJay AverillWarren BrownEddie ChoeAli Bryan
 
Schedule Final
 
View Schedule: Type: Home/Away: Viewing: 
Game #DateTime Location Home VisitorScoreStatusCmnts
Fri Sep 237:30-8:30pm
Oakridge
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsX15s - CSO-U12A-2 Aces SCHD 
Tue Sep 274:00-5:00pmFCA RedCSO-U12A-1 Phantomspractice SCHD 
Sat Oct 0112:00-1:00pm
Norma Bush
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U12A-2 Aces SCHD 
Sun Oct 028:30-9:30am
Optimist
CSO-U12A-1 Phantomspractice SCHD 
Tue Oct 047:00-8:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U14B-1 Ambush SCHD 
Wed Oct 055:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsX15s - CSO-U12A-2 Aces SCHD 
Tue Oct 117:00-8:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robbers SCHD 
Sat Oct 1510:15-11:15am
Rocky Ridge
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsX15e - CSO-U12A-2 Aces SCHD 
Sun Oct 167:15-8:15am
Rose Kohn
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U12A-2 Aces SCHD 
U12A001Wed Oct 196:00-7:00pm
Oakridge
7 - 3
Final
 
Fri Oct 216:00-7:15pm
Seven Chiefs Rink 2
CSO-U12A-1 Phantomspractice SCHD 
Sun Oct 237:45-9:00am
Winsport - Arena D
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U12B-2 Panthers SCHD 
U12A009Thu Oct 275:30-6:30pmTriwood
6 - 5
Final
 
Sat Oct 299:30-10:45am
FCA Blue
CSO-U12A-1 Phantomspractice SCHD 
Sun Oct 307:15-8:15am
Rose Kohn
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U12A-2 Aces SCHD 
Wed Nov 026:00-7:00pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsX15e - CSO-U12B-2 Panthers SCHD 
U12A017Sat Nov 054:30-5:30pm
Strathmore
4 - 6
Final
 
Sun Nov 068:00-9:00am
Winsport - Arena D
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsX15e - CSO-U12A-2 Aces SCHD 
U12A048Mon Nov 076:30-7:30pm
Norma Bush
8 - 5
Final
 
Tue Nov 084:00-5:00pmFCA RedCSO-U12A-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U10S3-2 The Cannons SCHD 
10352
Platinum Ring blocked between Nov 10 and Nov 13 (Tournament)
Thu Nov 175:30-6:30pmFCA RedCSO-U12A-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U10S3-2 The Cannons SCHD 
Sat Nov 199:30-10:30am
FCA Blue
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsX15s - CSO-U12A-2 Aces SCHD 
Sun Nov 208:30-9:30am
Rose Kohn
CSO-U12A-1 Phantomspractice SCHD 
U12A029Tue Nov 225:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
6 - 9
Final
 
U12A025Wed Nov 236:30-7:30pm
Trico Arena 1
9 - 3
Final
 
Sat Nov 2610:00-11:00am
Rocky Ridge
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsX15s - CSO-U12C-2 Ring Robbers SCHD 
Sun Nov 278:30-9:30am
Optimist
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U12C-1 Blackout SCHD 
U12A034Tue Nov 295:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
8 - 5
Final
 
Sat Dec 039:45-10:45am
FCA Blue
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsX15e - CSO-U10S1-3 Dragon Girls SCHD 
Sun Dec 0411:00am-12:00pm
Rose Kohn
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsX15s - CSO-U10S2-2 Ice Wolves SCHD 
Tue Dec 064:00-5:00pmFCA RedCSO-U12A-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U12A-2 Aces SCHD 
10353
Ring in the Holidays blocked between Dec 9 and Dec 11 (Tournament)
Tue Dec 134:00-5:00pmFCA RedCSO-U12A-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U10S3-2 The Cannons SCHD 
Fri Dec 165:45-7:00pm
Great Plains 2
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U14B-2 Blackout SCHD 
U12A044
Sat Dec 171:30-2:30pm
Airdrie Plainsmen
 
(reschd) 
U12A046Sun Dec 1810:45-11:45am
Great Plains 1
 
TBP 
Tue Dec 205:45-6:45pm
Joe Kryczka
CSO-U12A-1 PhantomsS - CSO-U12A-2 Aces SCHD 
10611
31st Annual Jim Benning Tournament blocked between Jan 5 and Jan 8 (Tournament)
Team:
AIR-U12A-1 Sting (AIR1 Sting)
Rank:Tenth  (4 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:2-6-0    GFA: -33    PIM: 68
Streak:4L
Team:
STR-U12A-1 Ice (STR1 Ice)
Rank:Ninth  (3 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:1-4-1    GFA: -7    PIM: 28
Streak:2L
Team:
CNW-U12A-1 Riot (NW1 Riot)
Rank:Second  (11 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:5-1-1    GFA: 16    PIM: 44
Streak:2W
Team:
CNW-U12A-1 Riot (NW1 Riot)
Rank:Second  (0 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:5-1-1    GFA: 16    PIM: 44
Streak:2W
Team:
CNW-U12A-2 Rage (NW2 Rage)
Rank:Fourth  (11 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:5-2-1    GFA: 9    PIM: 58
Streak:1L
Team:
CNW-U12A-2 Rage (NW2 Rage)
Rank:First  (0 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:5-2-1    GFA: 9    PIM: 58
Streak:1L
Team:
CBV-U12A-1 Sabotage (BV1 Sabotage)
Rank:Fifth  (9 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:4-2-1    GFA: 6    PIM: 48
Streak:4W
Team:
CBV-U12A-1 Sabotage (BV1 Sabotage)
Rank:First  (0 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:4-2-1    GFA: 6    PIM: 48
Streak:4W
Team:
CBV-U12A-2 Arctic Fury (BV2 Arctic Fury)
Rank:Seventh  (4 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:1-4-2    GFA: -10    PIM: 22
Streak:2L
Team:
CBV-U12A-2 Arctic Fury (BV2 Arctic Fury)
Rank:Second  (0 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:1-4-2    GFA: -10    PIM: 22
Streak:2L
Team:
CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms (SC1 Phantoms)
Rank:Sixth  (8 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:4-3-0    GFA: 2    PIM: 30
Streak:1W
Team:
CSO-U12A-1 Phantoms (SC1 Phantoms)
Rank:First  (8 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:4-3-0    GFA: 2    PIM: 30
Streak:1W
Team:
CSO-U12A-2 Aces (SC2 Aces)
Rank:Eleventh  (3 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:1-5-1    GFA: -7    PIM: 44
Streak:3L
Team:
CSO-U12A-2 Aces (SC2 Aces)
Rank:Second  (3 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:1-5-1    GFA: -7    PIM: 44
Streak:3L
Team:
IND-U12A-1 Warriors (IND1 Warriors)
Rank:Eighth  (4 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:2-5-0    GFA: -12    PIM: 42
Streak:1L
Team:
LTH-U12A-1 Rattlers (LTH1 Rattlers)
Rank:First  (10 pts) Div: U12A 2022-23
W-L-T:5-1-0    GFA: 17    PIM: 32
Streak:2W

Export to CSV file
 Legend Past Practice Past Game Future Practice Future Game Team Constraint Season Constraint Practice Pool
 
Game/Practice #
 Indicates a private game or private practice.
LiveLeague LiveLeague LiveLeague
   Privacy  |  Security  |